Attention! If you see this message, you may need to upgrade your browser or operating system ASAP. Click to see more information.
What's happening? PCI DSS has issued updated recommendations based on the latest security vulnerabilities and data breaches. In compliance with those standards we will be adding more protection to our servers, making them more secure and less susceptible to cyber threats and hackers. Who is affected? Software, that can't use TLS1.1 security protocol or 2048 bit Diffie-Hellman key cyphers, will not be available to connect to our servers. You will not be available to use our sites and services. This can be caused by your browser version and operating system, as well as, the following: When will it happen? We will be updating our server security configurations on May 2th, 12am Central Time.

What do I need to do? We highly recommend that you upgrade your operating system (if it's a Windows version older than Windows 7) to a newer one as soon as possible, and use the latest internet browsers — we recommend using Google Chrome or Mozilla Firefox.

Welcome to Our Online Payment Portal

Please Verify Your Account

If you are having problems logging in, please feel free to give us a call during business hours at  at (844) 405-8989 for Hospital related accounts or 866) 320-3727 for Physician related accounts.

Please include the Alpha prefix with your WID number.